369,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 123m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 123m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 123m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 123m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 123m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
369,000 € (3,000 €/m²)
123 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 123m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment for sale in a new smaller building in Gornji Kalimanj, Tivat. In the basement there is a parking lot-13m2 and a storage room-10m2. The building is of modern construction and is located 10 minutes from the sea. The airport is also nearby. An additional convenience is provided by the option of paying in installments. The building will be habitable by the end of December.

Real estate details

Ad ID
409530
Published
19.06.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

123m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2024

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3000.00 €

Down payment 73,800 €

Monthly installment
1,789 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
295,200 €
Down payment
73,800 €
Total interest
134,125 €
Total payment
429,325 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Montenegro

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 4.76% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 3150.00 €/m²

This property is 32.5% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 182 m²

Area

123m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SeaRealtor.com

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pod Kuk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat

169,000 €

Pod Kuk

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat