480,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 9
480,000 € (4,000 €/m²)
120 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

IDP2371 For sale: A charming 3-bedroom apartment boasting a breathtaking sea view in the stunning locale of Tivat! Spanning 120m², this residence is situated on the third floor and features a terrace. The layout comprises a living room seamlessly integrated with a kitchen, along with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Furnished for your convenience, and to sweeten the deal, a garage space is included in the price! Don't let this opportunity pass you by to experience seaside living in this exceptional setting.
For more information, contact us at: https://www.searealty.me/en/contact
---
RU:
Продаётся уютная 3-комнатная квартира с великолепным видом на море в живописном Тивате! Площадь составляет 120 квадратных метров, расположена на третьем этаже с террасой. В квартире имеется гостиная, объединённая с кухней, 3 спальни и 1 ванная комната. Мебель для вашего удобства включена в комплект. И, что самое лучшее — гаражное место уже включено в стоимость! Не упустите возможность насладиться жизнью у моря в этом уникальном месте.
Для получения дополнительной информации свяжитесь с нами по адресу: https://www.searealty.me/ru/sviazatsya
---
TR:
Satılık: Tivat'ın muhteşem manzarasına sahip şirin 3 yatak odalı daire! Alanı 120 metrekare olan bu daire, üçüncü katta ve bir terasa sahiptir. Daire, bir oturma odasıyla birleştirilmiş bir mutfak, 3 yatak odası ve 1 banyo içermektedir. Konforunuz için mobilyalar dahil edilmiştir ve fiyata bir garaj yeri dahildir! Bu eşsiz konumda deniz kenarında yaşamın tadını çıkarmak için bu fırsatı kaçırmayın.