404,500 €
  • Sale, apartment, 107m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 107m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 107m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 107m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
404,500 € (3,780 €/m²)
107 m²

Sale, apartment, 107m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

New residential building close to all amenities one would need. Walking distance to the center, stores, cafes, restaurants and Porto Montenegro.
Three-bedroom apartment with a roof terrace that comes next to it.
Selling price is € 404,500.
The apartment is located on the second floor consists of entrance hall with a bathroom, living room with a dining area, kitchen, master bedroom with bathroom and access to the terrace, second bedroom with access to the terrace and third bedroom and stairs to the flat roof terrace which belongs to the apartment.
Only 500 meters to Porto Montenegro and the center, 5-minute drive to Waikiki Beach in Seljanovo and 6-minute drive to the Tivat Airport.
For more information regarding this apartment, please give us a call at:
+382 68 014 729
+382 68 029 991
Or email us at: [email protected]

Real estate details

Ad ID
389858
Published
15.06.2025
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

107m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3780.37 €

Down payment 80,900 €

Monthly installment
1,961 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
323,600 €
Down payment
80,900 €
Total interest
147,029 €
Total payment
470,629 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 8.85% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4147.27 €/m²

This property is 42.92% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Tivat

Average size: 75 m²

Area

107m²

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 240m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

2,650.000 €

Porto Montenegro

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 240