737,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 115m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 115m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 115m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 115m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
737,000 € (6,409 €/m²)
115 m²

Sale, apartment, 115m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Horizon at Luštica Bay – Where Sky Meets SeaPerched on the hillsides of Luštica Bay, Horizon is an exclusive residential neighborhood where the Adriatic Sea meets the sky. Designed for elegance and comfort, each residence offers breathtaking panoramic views, spacious terraces, and seamless indoor-outdoor living.1-Bedroom Apartment – €737,000• Internal space: 61.52m²• Terrace: 15.55m²• Total living area: 77.07m²• Private yard: 38.12m²Luxury Features & Amenities• Open plan living and dining areas with stunning sea views• Expansive terrace & private yard for outdoor relaxation• Underfloor heating in bathrooms & ducted air conditioning• Fully equipped kitchen with premium finishes• Floor-to-ceiling wardrobes for ample storage• Access to a communal swimming pool• Underground garage parking with a 25-year complimentary leaseExclusive Homeowner Benefits• Horizon Clubhouse membership (3 years free)• Private beach & pool access with priority reservations• Complimentary shuttle service to the marina & Centrale**• 24/7 security & seamless customer service• Discounted rates at The Chedi Luštica Bay 5 hotel*• Privileged access to spa, gym, sports courts, shopping & dining**• Exclusive rental program & property management servicesFlexible Payment Plan• 20% upon signing the Sales & Purchase Agreement• Remaining balance over 2 years post-delivery• 17 quarterly installmentsExperience Mediterranean luxury at Horizon, Luštica Bay—where modern living meets timeless charm.📞 +382 68 014 729 | 📞 +382 67 644 328📧 [email protected]

Real estate details

Ad ID
389700
Published
15.06.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

115m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 6408.70 €

Down payment 147,400 €

Monthly installment
3,573 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
589,600 €
Down payment
147,400 €
Total interest
267,886 €
Total payment
857,486 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 54.53% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4147.27 €/m²

This property is 53.61% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Tivat

Average size: 75 m²

Area

115m²

Premium Stan in Pod Kuk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat

169,000 €

Pod Kuk

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat