426,300 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 10
426,300 € (4,179 €/m²)
102 m²
2 Room
3 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

A two-bedroom duplex apartment of 101.5m² is for sale in an attractive location in Donja Lastva, Tivat. Apartment structure: the first level consists of a living room, dining room, kitchen, guest toilet, and a terrace with a sea view. The second level consists of two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a terrace with a sea view.
The apartment has a parking space.
The apartment is located in a modern residential complex, where residents have access to a beautifully landscaped yard with a swimming pool.
The building is 500m from the beach.

Real estate details

Ad ID
376947
Published
16.05.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

102m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Amenities

Neopremljen

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4179.41 €

Down payment 85,260 €

Monthly installment
2,067 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
341,040 €
Down payment
85,260 €
Total interest
154,952 €
Total payment
495,992 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Donja Lastva

Donja Lastva
Tivat

This property's price is 6.31% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average price: 3931.51 €/m²

This property is 3.99% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva

Average size: 98 m²

Area

102m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

TEAM Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Donja Lastva

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

380,000 €

Donja Lastva

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 66
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Donja Lastva, Tivat