215,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Mažina, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Mažina, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Mažina, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Mažina, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Mažina, Tivat - image 5
215,000 € (3,839 €/m²)
56 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Mažina, Tivat

Mažina, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban stan se nalazi na drugom spratu u visokokvalitetnoj zgradi u Mazini, Tivat. Veoma visok kvalitet završne obrade, mermer u zajedničkim prostorijama, lift i otvoreni bazen.

Stan od 56m2 (napomena: 49m2 na papiru) sastoji se od dnevnog boravka otvorenog tipa sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, jedne spavaće sobe, jednog kupatila, hodnika i balkona sa spektakularnim pogledom na more. Veoma udoban i fantastičan stan za investiciju za iznajmljivanje.

Prodaje se uglavnom namješten.

Udaljenost od centra grada i Porto Montenegro je oko 1 km. Pešačka udaljenost priblizno 10 minuta.

 Moguce je kupiti garazno mjesto po cijeni 25.000 Eur

Cijena: 215.000 Eur

Real estate details

Ad ID
265300
Published
19.07.2024
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

56m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3839.29 €

Down payment 43,000 €

Monthly installment
1,042 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
172,000 €
Down payment
43,000 €
Total interest
78,149 €
Total payment
250,149 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Mažina

Mažina
Tivat

This property's price is 4.35% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Mažina

Average price: 3679.25 €/m²

This property is 29.03% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Mažina

Average size: 43 m²

Area

56m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Mažina

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat

210,000 €

Mažina

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 55
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mažina, Tivat