195,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 15
195,500 € (4,344 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan sa luksuznom završnom obradom u Sears Residences, Tivat.
Površina apartmana – 45,5 m2. Dnevni boravak sa odvojenom kuhinjom, spavaća soba, terasa. Visoka kvaliteta gradnje. Vrhunska završna obrada.
Sears Residences klupska zgrada koja se nalazi u jednom od najatraktivnijih dijelova Tivta, samo 200 metara od mora i manje od 500 metara od Porto Montenegro. Ovo je moderan kompleks sa osiguranjem i video nadzorom. Svojim sadržajem zadovoljava sve standarde moderne zgrade.
Objekat posjeduje podzemnu garažu sa 122 parkirna mjesta. Direktan pristup iz garaže u stambeni blok moguć je vertikalnim komunikacijama, stepenicama i liftom. U prizemlju se nalaze poslovni prostori, te zelena tržnica i supermarket.
U sklopu kompleksa možete kupiti i garažno mjesto

Real estate details

Ad ID
209207
Published
18.01.2024
Updated
09.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Četvrti

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4344.44 €

Down payment 39,100 €

Monthly installment
948 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
156,400 €
Down payment
39,100 €
Total interest
71,061 €
Total payment
227,461 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 2.33% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4448.00 €/m²

This property is 15.69% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 53 m²

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

LA

Luxury Adriatic

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pod Kuk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat

169,000 €

Pod Kuk

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Pod Kuk, Tivat