203,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica - image 13
203,000 € (1,880 €/m²)
108 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

Malo Brdo, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se trosoban stan na Malom Brdu. Stan ima 108 m2 I nalazi se na 3. Spratu.

Real estate details

Ad ID
560514
Published
22.05.2026
Updated
22.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

108m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1879.63 €

Down payment 40,600 €

Monthly installment
984 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
162,400 €
Down payment
40,600 €
Total interest
73,787 €
Total payment
236,187 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Podgorica

Malo Brdo
Podgorica

This property's price is 2.4% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Malo Brdo

Average price: 1925.93 €/m²

This property is 6.25% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Malo Brdo

Average size: 115 m²

Area

108m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Tvoj_Agent

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Malo Brdo

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 126m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

278,000 €

Malo Brdo

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 126
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 126m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Stan in Malo Brdo

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

76,000 €

Malo Brdo

1 room 1 bathroom 44
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Verified Stan in Malo Brdo

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

208,000 €

Malo Brdo

3 rooms 0 108
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 108m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Stan in Malo Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

179,000 €

Malo Brdo

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 67
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 67m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Stan in Malo Brdo

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 126m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

278,000 €

Malo Brdo

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 126
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 126m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Verified Stan in Malo Brdo

Sale, apartment, 126m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

278,000 €

Malo Brdo

2 bathrooms 126
Sale, apartment, 126m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Verified Kuća in Malo Brdo

Sale, house, 159m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

187,000 €

Malo Brdo

3 rooms 0 159
Sale, house, 159m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Verified Kuća in Malo Brdo

Sale, house, 130m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

270,000 €

Malo Brdo

3 rooms 0 130
Sale, house, 130m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Stan in Malo Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

225,000 €

Malo Brdo

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 79
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica
Verified Stan in Malo Brdo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

172,000 €

Malo Brdo

2 rooms 1 bathroom 86
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Malo Brdo, Podgorica

Tvoj_Agent