191,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 9
191,000 € (2,616 €/m²)
73 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

Tuški Put, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

We proudly present a spacious and functional two-bedroom apartment of 73 m², located in a modern residential building on Tuški Put, in a quiet and family-oriented area of Podgorica.

The apartment is well oriented, filled with natural light throughout the day, and offers a warm and comfortable atmosphere. Its layout is practical and highly functional, featuring two bedrooms, a bathroom, a separate toilet, and an open-concept living room with kitchen and dining area.

The building is peaceful and residential, with no commercial spaces on the ground floor, ensuring additional privacy and a relaxed living environment. A large parking area is located in front of the building, which represents a significant advantage for everyday living.

The location is especially suitable for families, with all essential amenities nearby. Markets, shopping centers, and the local green market are all within walking distance.

The apartment is partially furnished, including the bathroom and kitchen elements, leaving enough space to customize and design the interior according to your own style and needs.

The property is fully registered and ready for immediate move-in.

💶 Price: €191,000.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559263
Published
19.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

73m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2616.44 €

Down payment 38,200 €

Monthly installment
926 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
152,800 €
Down payment
38,200 €
Total interest
69,425 €
Total payment
222,225 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Tuški Put

Tuški Put
Podgorica

This property's price is 1.15% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Tuški Put

Average price: 2646.87 €/m²

This property is 6.82% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Tuški Put

Average size: 68 m²

2,647 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
9
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Violet Investment

Registration number

2

Location

Podgorica

Tuški Put

Area

73m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Violet Investment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Tuški Put

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 89m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

169,000 €

Tuški Put

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 89