145,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica - image 8
145,000 € (3,537 €/m²)
41 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², City Kvart, Podgorica

City Kvart, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Osunčan, Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Lux, Renoviran

Prodaje se stan u City Kvartu u Čelebić zgradi

7 sprat

41 m2

Real estate details

Ad ID
557121
Published
13.05.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

41m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

7. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3536.59 €

Down payment 29,000 €

Monthly installment
703 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
116,000 €
Down payment
29,000 €
Total interest
52,705 €
Total payment
168,705 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - City Kvart

City Kvart
Podgorica

This property's price is 9.13% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in City Kvart

Average price: 3240.82 €/m²

This property is 11.71% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in City Kvart

Average size: 46 m²

3,241 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
4
Sata na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

v2nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Podgorica

City Kvart

Area

41m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

v2nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in City Kvart

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², City Kvart, Podgorica

149,000 €

City Kvart