179,200 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 8
179,200 € (2,800 €/m²)
64 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica

Tološi, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

A two-bedroom apartment of 64 m² is for sale in Podgorica, in a new neighborhood in Tološi.
The apartment is located on the 1st floor and features a functional layout with a separate sleeping area.
The space is well lit with natural light.
It is situated in a new, quiet, and well-organized part of the city, making this property an excellent choice both for living and as an investment.

Real estate details

Ad ID
550713
Published
28.04.2026
Updated
29.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

64m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Amenities

Neopremljen

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2800.00 €

Down payment 35,840 €

Monthly installment
869 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
143,360 €
Down payment
35,840 €
Total interest
65,136 €
Total payment
208,496 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Tološi

Tološi
Podgorica

This property's price is 1.56% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Tološi

Average price: 2844.47 €/m²

This property is 12.28% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Tološi

Average size: 73 m²

2,844 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
15

Area

64m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

TEAM Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Tološi

Sale, land lot, 1666m², Tološi, Podgorica

Request

Tološi

1666
Sale, land lot, 1666m², Tološi, Podgorica
Premium Zemljište in Tološi

Sale, land lot, 644m², Tološi, Podgorica

225,000 €

Tološi

644
Sale, land lot, 644m², Tološi, Podgorica
Premium Kuća in Tološi

Sale, house, 202m², Tološi, Podgorica

430,000 €

Tološi

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 202
Sale, house, 202m², Tološi, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Tološi

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica

179,000 €

Tološi

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 64
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica
Verified Premium Kuća in Tološi

Sale, house, 200m², Tološi, Podgorica

360,000 €

Tološi

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Tološi, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Tološi

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Tološi, Podgorica

115,000 €

Tološi

1 room 0 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Tološi, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Tološi

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Tološi, Podgorica