180,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 13
180,000 € (2,278 €/m²)
79 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

Pobrežje, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju dvosoban stan površine 79m² (u Listu nepokretnosti upisano 72m²) na Pobrežju.

Smješten na II spratu Vojnog solitera.

Stan je opremljen i u izvornom stanju, što budućem vlasniku pruža mogućnost uređenja prema sopstvenim željama i potrebama.

Zgrada posjeduje lift, a lokacija je izuzetno praktična, u blizini svih važnih sadržaja za svakodnevni život – škola, vrtića, marketa, apoteka i javnog prevoza. Idealan izbor za porodično stanovanje ili kao investicija.

Agent:

Damir Džogović

Real estate details

Ad ID
550273
Published
27.04.2026
Updated
28.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

79m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2278.48 €

Down payment 36,000 €

Monthly installment
873 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,000 €
Down payment
36,000 €
Total interest
65,427 €
Total payment
209,427 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Pobrežje

Pobrežje
Podgorica

This property's price is 23.79% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Pobrežje

Average price: 2989.81 €/m²

This property is 14.99% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Pobrežje

Average size: 69 m²

Area

79m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Domus nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

515,000 €

Pobrežje

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 195
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

130,000 €

Pobrežje

1 room 1 bathroom 44
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

215,000 €

Pobrežje

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 69
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Verified Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

185,000 €

Pobrežje

3 rooms 0 120
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 61m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

180,000 €

Pobrežje

1 room 1 bathroom 61
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 61m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

123,000 €

Pobrežje

1 room 1 bathroom 41
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

139,000 €

Pobrežje

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, apartment, 95m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

185,000 €

Pobrežje

0 95
Sale, apartment, 95m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

215,000 €

Pobrežje

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 69
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Pobrežje, Podgorica
Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

150,000 €

Pobrežje

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Pobrežje, Podgorica