185,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 12
185,000 € (2,803 €/m²)
66 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 66m², Preko Morače, Podgorica

Preko Morače, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju veliki jednosoban stan površine 66m2 pozicioniran na 5. spratu zgrade sa liftom u dijelu grada preko Morače, preko puta Hrama.

Stan je po izvornom projektu dvosoban. Sastoji se od ulaznog hola, prostranog dnevnog boravka sa trpezarijom, odvojene kuhinje, velike spavaće sobe sa zasebnim garderoberom, kupatila i velike terase duž cijelog stana.

Stan posjeduje multi-split sistem klimatizacije, opremljen je kvalitetnim namještajem i kao takav se prodaje. Ispred zgrade se nalazi manji parking, a iza zgrade je privatni parking sa rampom.

Real estate details

Ad ID
542683
Published
07.04.2026
Updated
23.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

66m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

5. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2803.03 €

Down payment 37,000 €

Monthly installment
897 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
148,000 €
Down payment
37,000 €
Total interest
67,244 €
Total payment
215,244 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Preko Morače

Preko Morače
Podgorica

This property's price is 8.02% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Preko Morače

Average price: 3047.44 €/m²

This property is 28.62% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Preko Morače

Average size: 51 m²

Area

66m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Danijela

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Preko Morače

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Preko Morače, Podgorica

175,000 €

Preko Morače

1 room 1 bathroom 58