225,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica - image 13
225,000 € (1,500 €/m²)
150 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 150m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica

Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se kuća ukupne površine 150 m², smeštena na placu od 220 m² na Starom Aerodromu.

Kuća se sastoji od dva jednosobna stana, svaki sa posebnim ulazom, što ovu nekretninu čini idealnom kako za porodično stanovanje, tako i za investiciju i izdavanje.

Funkcionalan raspored prostorija omogućava lako prilagođavanje potrebama budućih vlasnika.

Objekat se nalazi na izuzetnoj lokaciji, u neposrednoj blizini svih važnih sadržaja: zdravstvenih ustanova, prodavnica, škole, javnog prevoza i ostalih gradskih pogodnosti.

Real estate details

Ad ID
525002
Published
19.02.2026
Updated
27.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

150m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1500.00 €

Down payment 45,000 €

Monthly installment
1,091 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
180,000 €
Down payment
45,000 €
Total interest
81,784 €
Total payment
261,784 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Stari Aerodrom

Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica

This property's price is 39.08% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Stari Aerodrom

Average price: 2462.23 €/m²

This property is 110.67% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Stari Aerodrom

Average size: 71 m²

Area

150m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Domus nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Parking garaža in Stari Aerodrom

Sale, parking/garage, 12m², Stari Aerodrom, Podgorica

15,000 €

Stari Aerodrom