444,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica - image 14
444,000 € (2,980 €/m²)
149 m²
3 Room
3 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Krivi Most, Podgorica

Krivi Most, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju luksuzan trosoban stan u Podgorici, u blizini Delta City centra, na jednoj od najatraktivnijih lokacija u gradu. Stan se nalazi na 5. spratu stambene zgrade i ukupne je površine 149m2, od čega je 112m2 stambenog prostora, dok terasa zauzima impresivnih 37m2.
Raspored je izuzetno komforan i funkcionalan, sa tri spavaće sobe, dva kupatila i dodatnim gostinskim toaletom. Posebnu vrijednost ovoj nekretnini daje prostrana terasa sa savršenim pogledom, idealna za uživanje, odmor i druženja.
Stan odiše luksuzom, prostranošću i prirodnim svjetlom, pružajući visok nivo komfora i privatnosti.

Real estate details

Ad ID
523662
Published
16.02.2026
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

149m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2979.87 €

Down payment 88,800 €

Monthly installment
2,152 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
355,200 €
Down payment
88,800 €
Total interest
161,386 €
Total payment
516,586 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Podgorica

Krivi Most
Podgorica

This property's price is 34.44% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Krivi Most

Average price: 2216.49 €/m²

This property is 54.21% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Krivi Most

Average size: 97 m²

Area

149m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Fresh Estate

Similiar Properties

Stan in Krivi Most

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Krivi Most, Podgorica

243,000 €

Krivi Most

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 81
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Krivi Most, Podgorica