112,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Momišići, Podgorica - image 3
112,500 € (2,206 €/m²)
51 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Momišići, Podgorica

Momišići, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan u Momišićima, na prvom spratu. Zgrada je započeta i rok završetka je decembar 2026. Kvadratura stana je 51m2.

Real estate details

Ad ID
484213
Published
23.10.2025
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

51m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2205.88 €

Down payment 22,500 €

Monthly installment
545 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
90,000 €
Down payment
22,500 €
Total interest
40,892 €
Total payment
130,892 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Momišići

Momišići
Podgorica

This property's price is 11.81% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Momišići

Average price: 2501.25 €/m²

This property is 2.43% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Momišići

Average size: 50 m²

Area

51m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

DANDELION Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Stan in Momišići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Momišići, Podgorica

148,500 €

Momišići

1 room 1 bathroom 55
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Momišići, Podgorica