180,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica - image 12
180,000 € (3,830 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica

Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Key Highlights

  • Compact two-bedroom apartment in a prime location
  • Video surveillance (CCTV) in/around the building
  • Barrier-controlled (rampa) access and private parking
  • 1/1 ownership — clean freehold title
  • Suitable for owner-occupiers or buy-to-let investors

Property Overview

This compact two-bedroom apartment combines a sought-after address with practical features for everyday comfort and long-term value. The building benefits from CCTV security and barrier-controlled access, while the residence includes private parking—a rare convenience in prime locations. With clean 1/1 freehold title, the asset is straightforward to transact and ideal for both personal use and rental investment.

Call to Action

For pricing, photos, and viewings, please contact Violet Investment.

Real estate details

Ad ID
468994
Published
13.09.2025
Updated
26.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3829.79 €

Down payment 36,000 €

Monthly installment
873 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,000 €
Down payment
36,000 €
Total interest
65,427 €
Total payment
209,427 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Nova Dalmatinska

Nova Dalmatinska
Podgorica

This property's price is 19.84% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Nova Dalmatinska

Average price: 3195.65 €/m²

This property is 0.86% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Nova Dalmatinska

Average size: 47 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Violet Investment

Registration number

2

Location

Podgorica

Nova Dalmatinska

Area

47m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Violet Investment

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Nova Dalmatinska

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Nova Dalmatinska, Podgorica