222,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica - image 10
222,000 € (1,835 €/m²)
121 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 121m², Preko Morače, Podgorica

Preko Morače, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se trosoban stan 121m2, bulevar Džordža Vašingtona, Preko Morače. Pozicioniran je na sedmom spratu stambene zgrade. Postoji mogućnost kupovine parking mjesta ispred zgrade.

 

Cijena: 222.000€

Šifra: D 204

 

Real estate details

Ad ID
436673
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

121m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

7. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1834.71 €

Down payment 44,400 €

Monthly installment
1,076 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
177,600 €
Down payment
44,400 €
Total interest
80,693 €
Total payment
258,293 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Preko Morače

Preko Morače
Podgorica

This property's price is 37.59% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Preko Morače

Average price: 2939.85 €/m²

This property is 4.8% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Preko Morače

Average size: 115 m²

Area

121m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

TALUMA MONTENEGRO

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Preko Morače

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Preko Morače, Podgorica

175,000 €

Preko Morače