315,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 19
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 20
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 21
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 22
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 23
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica - image 24
315,000 € (3,500 €/m²)
90 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Gorica C, Podgorica

Gorica C, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju dvosoban stan površine 90m2, smješten u prestižnom dijelu Podgorice, Gorica Lux.

Nalazi se na prizemlju zgrade.

Po svojoj strukturi je dvosoban i sastoji se od: dnevnog boravka, trpezarije, kuhinje, dvije spavaće sobe, kupatila, i prostrane terase.

Kompletno je namješten ekskluzivnim namještajem renomiranih brendova kao: Natuzzi Italia, Atemide, Calligaris, Soft Line, Ceramiche, B&B, Pedrali. Kuhinja je opremljena Miele uređajima,, kupatilo u prirodnom mermeru sa podnim grijanjem i tuš-masažerima.

Terasa je prostrana i okružena zelenilom, savršena za uživanje. Posjeduje privatno parking mjesto sa daljinskim upravljačem za rampu, a postoji mogućnost i kupovine parking garaže po dogovoru.

Stan je idealan za one koji traže vrhunsku udobnost, luksuz i mir, a istovremeno žele biti blizu centra grada.

Agent:

Draško Mirković

Real estate details

Ad ID
429650
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
27.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

90m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3500.00 €

Down payment 63,000 €

Monthly installment
1,527 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
252,000 €
Down payment
63,000 €
Total interest
114,497 €
Total payment
366,497 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Gorica C

Gorica C
Podgorica

This property's price is 11.82% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Gorica C

Average price: 3129.97 €/m²

This property is 22.67% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Gorica C

Average size: 73 m²

Area

90m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Domus nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Gorica C

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Gorica C, Podgorica

160,000 €

Gorica C

1 room 1 bathroom 40
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Gorica C, Podgorica