106,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 7
106,000 € (2,865 €/m²)
37 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Ljubović, Podgorica

Ljubović, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajemo-jednosoban polunamjesten stan, 37m2 na 1. spratu pod Ljubovicem. Novija gradnja sa liftom i uređenim ulazom. Struktura stana: ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, spavaća soba, kupatilo i terasa. Stan se prodaje polunamjsten sa ugradnom kuhinjom I tehnikom i ugradni plakar u hodniku. Uredni vlasnički papiri, bez tereta i ograničenja. U sklopu cijene je uracunato I garazno mjesto.

Cijena: 106.000 EUR
Za sve informacije pozovite:
Cvetanka +06*/****-***
www.remontenegro.me

Real estate details

Ad ID
378398
Published
20.05.2025
Updated
31.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

37m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2864.86 €

Down payment 21,200 €

Monthly installment
514 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,800 €
Down payment
21,200 €
Total interest
38,529 €
Total payment
123,329 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Ljubović

Ljubović
Podgorica

This property's price is 9.92% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Ljubović

Average price: 2606.24 €/m²

This property is 19.35% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Ljubović

Average size: 46 m²

Area

37m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

REMontenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Ljubović, Podgorica

133,000 €

Ljubović

2 rooms 1 bathroom 77
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Ljubović, Podgorica