93,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 10
93,000 € (2,385 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

Tuški Put, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se lijepo namješten jednosoban stan površine 39m2 na Tuškom putu.

Pozicioniran na 6.spratu u zgradi koja posjeduje lift.

Sastoji se od ulaznog hodnika,dnevnog boravka sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom,spavaće sobe,kupatila i terase.

Stan je istočno orjentisan i prodaje se kompletno namješten.

Nalazi se na odličnoj lokaciji,u neposrednoj blizini marketa,škola,vrtića,sa odličnom povezanošću sa ostatkom grada.

Cijena: 93 000€

📞 +382 67 090-210

Real estate details

Ad ID
312750
Published
22.11.2024
Updated
15.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2384.62 €

Down payment 18,600 €

Monthly installment
451 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
74,400 €
Down payment
18,600 €
Total interest
33,804 €
Total payment
108,204 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Tuški Put

Tuški Put
Podgorica

This property's price is 13.26% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Tuški Put

Average price: 2749.29 €/m²

This property is 21.12% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Tuški Put

Average size: 49 m²

Area

39m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Prestige Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Poslovni prostor in Tuški Put

Sale, office space, 144m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

178,000 €

Tuški Put

0 rooms 0 144
Sale, office space, 144m², Tuški Put, Podgorica