78,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Nikšić, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Nikšić, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Nikšić, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Nikšić, Crna Gora - image 4
78,000 € (1,857 €/m²)
42 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Nikšić, Crna Gora

Nikšić, Crna Gora

Property description

Osunčan, Renoviran, Blizu škole, Odlična investicija, Odmah useljiv, Miran kraj

Real estate details

Ad ID
558934
Published
19.05.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

42m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2007

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1857.14 €

Down payment 15,600 €

Monthly installment
378 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
62,400 €
Down payment
15,600 €
Total interest
28,352 €
Total payment
90,752 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Nikšić

Nikšić
Montenegro

This property's price is 2.57% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Nikšić

Average price: 1810.64 €/m²

This property is 11.89% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Nikšić

Average size: 48 m²

1,811 €
Average annual price
+10%
Price trend (annually)
10
Sati na trižištu
MS

Mirko Sljukic

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Ozrinići

Sale, house, 134m², Ozrinići, Nikšić

95,000 €

Ozrinići

4 rooms 1 bathroom 134
Sale, house, 134m², Ozrinići, Nikšić
Premium Zemljište in Grahovo

Sale, land lot, 12000m², Grahovo, Nikšić

Request

Grahovo

12000
Sale, land lot, 12000m², Grahovo, Nikšić
Premium Zemljište in Kličevo

Sale, land lot, 500m², Kličevo, Nikšić

35,000 €

Kličevo

500
Sale, land lot, 500m², Kličevo, Nikšić
Premium Zemljište in Kličevo

Sale, land lot, 1176m², Kličevo, Nikšić

60,000 €