260,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 10
260,000 € (3,514 €/m²)
74 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor

Dobrota, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

ID 140-1

📍 Kotor · Apartman · 2 spavaće sobe · 260 000 €

📌 Lokacija: Dobrota

📐 Površina: 74 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🚿 Kupatila: 2
🏗 Sprat: 3
🅿️ Parking: Na teritoriji
👁️ Pogled: More

Ovaj apartman u Dobroti nudi udoban boravak u modernom kompleksu. Potpuno je namješten i opremljen svom potrebnom tehnikom, što omogućava da se odmah uselite. Dobra opcija za one koji traže gotov smještaj pored mora sa pristupom bazenu na krovu i blizinom starom gradu Kotora.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559635
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

74m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3513.51 €

Down payment 52,000 €

Monthly installment
1,260 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
208,000 €
Down payment
52,000 €
Total interest
94,505 €
Total payment
302,505 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Dobrota

Dobrota
Kotor

This property's price is 16.91% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Dobrota

Average price: 4228.69 €/m²

This property is 0.4% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Dobrota

Average size: 74 m²

4,229 €
Average annual price
+25%
Price trend (annually)
14
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Kotor

Dobrota

Area

74m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor

178,500 €

Dobrota

1 room 1 bathroom 51