200,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 14
200,000 € (4,000 €/m²)
50 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 50m², Dobrota, Kotor

Dobrota, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 50m² (listu nepokretnosti upisan je na 47m²) u naselju Dobrota, Kotor.

Stan je kompletno namješten i spreman za useljenje ili izdavanje. Nalazi se na odličnoj lokaciji, svega nekoliko minuta hoda od plaže, restorana i svih neophodnih sadržaja, dok je Stari grad Kotor udaljen oko 2km.

Strukturu stana čine dnevni boravak otvorenog tipa sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, spavaća soba, kupatilo i velika terasa sa prelijepim pogledom na zaliv. Kupatilo je nedavno renovirano, a stan posjeduje dosta prirodnog svjetla.

Spavaća soba je prostrana, posjeduje ugradne ormare i francuski balkon. Uz stan dolazi i mala spoljašnja ostava pogodna za odlaganje stvari.

Uz stan je obezbijeđeno i parking mjesto.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557178
Published
13.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

50m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4000.00 €

Down payment 40,000 €

Monthly installment
970 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
160,000 €
Down payment
40,000 €
Total interest
72,696 €
Total payment
232,696 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Dobrota

Dobrota
Kotor

This property's price is 2.84% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Dobrota

Average price: 3889.65 €/m²

This property is 4.03% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Dobrota

Average size: 52 m²

3,890 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
14

Area

50m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Domus nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor

193,800 €

Dobrota

1 room 1 bathroom 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor

303,000 €

Dobrota

1 room 1 bathroom 74
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 74m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Dobrota, Kotor

389,000 €

Dobrota

2 rooms 1 bathroom 85
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobrota, Kotor

135,000 €

Dobrota

1 room 1 bathroom 47
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Dobrota, Kotor

420,000 €

Dobrota

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 106
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 106m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Dobrota, Kotor

Request

Dobrota

2 rooms 1 bathroom 66
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 66m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dobrota, Kotor

Request

Dobrota

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor

Request

Dobrota

1 room 1 bathroom 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Dobrota

Sale, house, 180m², Dobrota, Kotor

2,000.000 €

Dobrota

4 rooms 1 bathroom 180
Sale, house, 180m², Dobrota, Kotor
Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor

214,990 €

Dobrota

2 rooms 1 bathroom 51