90,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 15
90,000 € (2,500 €/m²)
36 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Kolašin, Crna Gora

Kolašin, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 36m2 u centru Kolašina.

Smješten na I spratu stambene zgrade.

Sastoji se od dnevnog boravka sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, spavaće sobe, kupatila, hodnika i terase.

Ovaj stan je idealna prilika kako za život, tako i za izdavanje, obzirom da je riječ o turističkom mjestu.

Real estate details

Ad ID
549024
Published
22.04.2026
Updated
22.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

36m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2500.00 €

Down payment 18,000 €

Monthly installment
436 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
72,000 €
Down payment
18,000 €
Total interest
32,713 €
Total payment
104,713 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kolašin

Kolašin
Montenegro

This property's price is 2.17% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kolašin

Average price: 2555.50 €/m²

This property is 16.53% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kolašin

Average size: 43 m²

2,556 €
Average annual price
+1%
Price trend (annually)
23

Area

36m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Domus nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Blatina

Sale, house, 100m², Blatina, Kolašin

200,000 €

Blatina

2 rooms 1 bathroom 100
Sale, house, 100m², Blatina, Kolašin