156,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 5
156,000 € (3,000 €/m²)
52 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment for sale in Djenovici, municipality of Herceg Novi. Apartment with a total area of 52m2. The apartment is fully furnished. Possibility of buying a parking space. The apartment has a living room with kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms, bathroom, two terraces. Nearby, there is a exclusive complex with marina Portonovi.

Real estate details

Ad ID
74234
Published
12.09.2022
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

2

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3000.00 €

Down payment 31,200 €

Monthly installment
756 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
124,800 €
Down payment
31,200 €
Total interest
56,703 €
Total payment
181,503 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Đenovići

Đenovići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 7.82% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average price: 3254.43 €/m²

This property is 30.38% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average size: 75 m²

3,254 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
1339

Area

52m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Forte Mare

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 350
Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi