150,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 10
150,000 € (1,500 €/m²)
100 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

Zelenika, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan i apartman sa dvoristem Zelenika Herceg Novi. Povrsina stana 100 m2 (uknjizen na 73 m2) + podrum 24 m2 + dvoriste 450 m2. Udaljenost do mora 1,5 km. Cijena: 150.000 eura.

Real estate details

Ad ID
72827
Published
03.09.2022
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

100m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1500.00 €

Down payment 30,000 €

Monthly installment
727 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
120,000 €
Down payment
30,000 €
Total interest
54,522 €
Total payment
174,522 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Zelenika
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 50.31% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Zelenika

Average price: 3018.87 €/m²

This property is 58.5% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Zelenika

Average size: 63 m²

Area

100m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 227m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

420,000 €

Zelenika

5 rooms 0 227
Sale, house, 227m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 180m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi