345,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 14
345,000 € (4,059 €/m²)
85 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Stan sa vrtom i pogledom na Bokokotorski zaliv | Đenovići, Herceg Novi85 m² · 2 spavaće sobe · lođa 8,9 m² · sopstvena parcela 127 m²

Zaseban ulaz. Renoviran 2024–2025. Novi namještaj.
Dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom 35,7 m² · 2 spavaće sobe · kupatilo · prostran hodnik sa garderoberom · klima uređaji · uređeno dvorište sa vinogradom · kameno popločanje · spoljašnja zona za odmor

Pogled na zaliv i planine iz stana i sa lođe. 300 m do mora, mirno naselje

Uknjižen. Spreman za useljenje

Real estate details

Ad ID
554036
Published
05.05.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

85m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4058.82 €

Down payment 69,000 €

Monthly installment
1,673 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
276,000 €
Down payment
69,000 €
Total interest
125,401 €
Total payment
401,401 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Đenovići

Đenovići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 33.21% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average price: 3046.99 €/m²

This property is 12.43% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average size: 76 m²

DS

Dimitri Sevalnev

Dimitri Sevalnev

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 350
Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Đenovići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

210,000 €

Đenovići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 72
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Premium Poslovni prostor in Đenovići

Sale, office space, 534m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,400.000 €

Đenovići

534
Sale, office space, 534m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Đenovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

189,000 €

Đenovići

1 room 0 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Stan in Đenovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

260,000 €

Đenovići

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Stan in Đenovići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

255,000 €

Đenovići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 107
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Stan in Đenovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

245,000 €

Đenovići

1 room 1 bathroom 55
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Stan in Đenovići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 130m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

440,000 €

Đenovići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 130
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 130m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Stan in Đenovići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

340,000 €

Đenovići

2 rooms 1 bathroom 85
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Stan in Đenovići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

340,000 €

Đenovići

2 rooms 1 bathroom 85
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

DS

Dimitri Sevalnev