165,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 32m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 32m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 32m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 32m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 4
165,000 € (5,156 €/m²)
32 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 32m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

Meljine, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Studio apartment for sale in a new building in Meljine, Herceg Novi.

This 31.68 sq m studio apartment is located in a modern building. It features a convenient layout and a 5.52 sq m terrace.

This unfurnished apartment offers a great opportunity to customize the space to your taste.

Advantages:
— Just 30 meters from the sea and the beach
— Quiet area of ​​Meljine
— New building

An ideal option for a vacation, residence, or investment.

Real estate details

Ad ID
549361
Published
23.04.2026
Updated
23.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

32m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5156.25 €

Down payment 33,000 €

Monthly installment
800 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
132,000 €
Down payment
33,000 €
Total interest
59,975 €
Total payment
191,975 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Herceg Novi

Meljine
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 45.48% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Herceg Novi

Average price: 3544.26 €/m²

This property is 3.09% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Herceg Novi

Average size: 31 m²

Area

32m²

Premium Stan in Meljine

Sale, apartment, 47m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

155,000 €

Meljine

10 rooms 1 bathroom 47
Sale, apartment, 47m², Meljine, Herceg Novi
Stan in Meljine

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Meljine, Herceg Novi