350,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 12
350,000 € (1,643 €/m²)
213 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 213m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Property description

The apartment with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, separate living room and kitchen is located in Herceg Novi on the 4th floor.
The complex has a swimming pool and security.
The total area of the apartment is 213.15 m2 (9.86 + 7.08 m2 (bathrooms), 12,69+11,99+18,55 m2 (bedrooms) - living, 78.8 m2 - terrace, 9.36 m2 covered gazebo)
There is a garage of 23 m2.
The entire infrastructure is nearby.
Panoramic view of the Bay of Kotor.
The facade and terrace are made of natural stone.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544993
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

213m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1643.19 €

Down payment 70,000 €

Monthly installment
1,697 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
280,000 €
Down payment
70,000 €
Total interest
127,219 €
Total payment
407,219 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Herceg Novi
Montenegro

This property's price is 39.66% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Herceg Novi

Average price: 2723.25 €/m²

This property is 87.73% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Herceg Novi

Average size: 113 m²

2,723 €
Average annual price
-4%
Price trend (annually)
35

Area

213m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Herceg Novi

Sale, house, 189m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

490,000 €

Herceg Novi