148,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 10
148,000 € (3,364 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

Kumbor, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Herceg Novi, Kumbor, stan površine 44m2, 300m od mora, pogled na more.

U neposrednoj blizini nalazi se ekskluzivni kompleks sa marinom Portonovi.

Struktura: dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, hodnik, spavaća soba, kupatilo, terasa.

Real estate details

Ad ID
541806
Published
06.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Condition

Excellent condition

Orientation

South

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3363.64 €

Down payment 29,600 €

Monthly installment
717 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
118,400 €
Down payment
29,600 €
Total interest
53,795 €
Total payment
172,195 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kumbor

Kumbor
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 0.26% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average price: 3372.52 €/m²

This property is 6.98% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average size: 47 m²

3,373 €
Average annual price
-5%
Price trend (annually)
37

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Forte Mare

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kumbor

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

179,000 €

Kumbor

1 room 1 bathroom 70
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi