157,500 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 9
157,500 € (2,917 €/m²)
54 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan na obali mora Djenovic. Povrsina stana 54 m2 stan juzno orjentisan. Raspored prostorija: ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, dvije spavace sobe, trpezarija sa kuhinjom, terasa ka moru. Lokacija atraktivna, stan 20 metara od mora. Udaljenost od Herceg Novog 8 km, aerodroma Tivat 16 km, kompleksa Portonovi Kumbor 1 km. Cijena: 157.500  eura.

Real estate details

Ad ID
537721
Published
26.03.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

54m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2916.67 €

Down payment 31,500 €

Monthly installment
764 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
126,000 €
Down payment
31,500 €
Total interest
57,248 €
Total payment
183,248 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Đenovići

Đenovići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 10.38% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average price: 3254.43 €/m²

This property is 27.7% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average size: 75 m²

3,254 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
47

Area

54m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 350