195,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi - image 12
195,000 € (2,267 €/m²)
86 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

Zelenika, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan sa odlicnim pogledom na more Zelenika Herceg Novi. Povrsina stana 86 m2, raspored prostorija: ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, tolaet, dvije spavace sobe, dnevna soba, kuhinja, terasa (ka moru). Stan juzno orjentisan, osuncan, opremljen, centralno grijanje. Udaljenost od mora oko 600 metara, Herceg Novog 3.5 km. Cijena: 195.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
537323
Published
25.03.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

86m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2267.44 €

Down payment 39,000 €

Monthly installment
945 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
156,000 €
Down payment
39,000 €
Total interest
70,879 €
Total payment
226,879 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Zelenika
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 24.89% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Zelenika

Average price: 3018.87 €/m²

This property is 36.31% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Zelenika

Average size: 63 m²

Area

86m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 227m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi

420,000 €

Zelenika

5 rooms 0 227
Sale, house, 227m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 180m², Zelenika, Herceg Novi