225,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 9
225,000 € (3,214 €/m²)
70 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan 70m2 sa terasama (uknjizen na 60m2).
Stan je osuncan u korektnom stanju bez ulaganja, pozicioniran na ravnom terenu na samom ulazu Portonovi marine.
Ispred zgrade obezbijedjeno parking mjesto.

Struktura stana: Ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom, galerija, spavaca soba, ustakljena terasa, druga spavaca soba sa kupatilom

Real estate details

Ad ID
520687
Published
09.02.2026
Updated
17.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

70m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Furnished

Furnished

Parking

In front of building

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3214.29 €

Down payment 45,000 €

Monthly installment
1,091 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
180,000 €
Down payment
45,000 €
Total interest
81,784 €
Total payment
261,784 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Đenovići

Đenovići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 1.23% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average price: 3254.43 €/m²

This property is 6.28% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average size: 75 m²

3,254 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
93

Area

70m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Intermedio nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 350