150,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 16
150,000 € (3,333 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajemo- dva luksuzana jednosobna stana 45m2 u Đenovićima. Stan ima predivan pogled na more i Hercegnovsku rivijeru. Nalaze se na 1. i 2. spratu u zgrada bez lifta. Moderno namješten, sa spuštenom led rasvjetom. Klimatizovan je i prodaje se polunamješten. Struktura stana: ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak, kuhinja i trpezarija, spavaća soba, kupatilo i dvije terase. Udaljen je na 200m od mora. Zgrada poseđuje privatni parking ispred zgrade.
Cijena: 45m2 na 1.spratu- 150.000€
45m2 na 2.spratu- 150.000€
Za sve informacije pozovite:
Cvetanka +06*/****-***
www.remontenegro.me

Real estate details

Ad ID
473073
Published
25.09.2025
Updated
31.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3333.33 €

Down payment 30,000 €

Monthly installment
727 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
120,000 €
Down payment
30,000 €
Total interest
54,522 €
Total payment
174,522 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Đenovići

Đenovići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 3.35% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average price: 3225.17 €/m²

This property is 3.25% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average size: 47 m²

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

REMontenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 350
Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Đenovići