178,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 84m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 84m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 84m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 84m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 84m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 84m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 84m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 7
178,500 € (2,125 €/m²)
84 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 84m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Bijela, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban komforan stan sa pogledom na more Bijela. Stan na obali mora ukupne povrsine 84 m2. Raspored prostorija: kuhinja sa trpezarijom, spavaca soba, tri terase, dnevna soba, kupatilo. Udaljenost od mora, plaze 50 metara. Stan juzno orjentisan. Cijena: 178.500 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
460004
Published
21.08.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

84m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2125.00 €

Down payment 35,700 €

Monthly installment
865 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
142,800 €
Down payment
35,700 €
Total interest
64,882 €
Total payment
207,682 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bijela

Bijela
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 30.38% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average price: 3052.35 €/m²

This property is 103.09% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average size: 41 m²

Area

84m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Request

Bijela

2 rooms 1 bathroom 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Zemljište in Bijela