700,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 16
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi - image 17
700,000 € (7,955 €/m²)
88 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 88m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi

Portonovi, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Furnished one-bedroom apartment of 88 m2 overlooking the Marina village square and partially the marina and sea

Real estate details

Ad ID
458202
Published
15.08.2025
Updated
29.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

88m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Amenities

Cable TV

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 7954.55 €

Down payment 140,000 €

Monthly installment
3,393 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
560,000 €
Down payment
140,000 €
Total interest
254,438 €
Total payment
814,438 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Portonovi
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 0% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Portonovi

Average price: 7954.55 €/m²

This property is 0.9% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Portonovi

Average size: 89 m²

Area

88m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Sothebys Realty

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Portonovi

Sale, land lot, 800m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi

750,000 €

Portonovi

800
Sale, land lot, 800m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi
Stan in Portonovi

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 156m², Portonovi, Herceg Novi