155,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 6
155,000 € (3,163 €/m²)
49 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

Meljine, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajemo- jednosoban kompletno namjesten stan, povrsine 49m2 na 2. spratu u Meljinama. Struktura stana: dnevna soba, trpezarija, kuhinja, spavaca soba, kupatilo i terasa. Stan je istocno orijentisan. Odlicna lokacija za zivot ili izdavanje, na 200 metara od mora i od Marine Lazure. U cijenu je ukljuceno parking mijesto.
Cijena 155.000 EUR
Za sve informacije pozovite:
Cvetanka +06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
445017
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
31.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

49m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3163.27 €

Down payment 31,000 €

Monthly installment
751 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
124,000 €
Down payment
31,000 €
Total interest
56,340 €
Total payment
180,340 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Meljine

Meljine
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 18.1% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Meljine

Average price: 3862.28 €/m²

This property is 8.19% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Meljine

Average size: 45 m²

3,862 €
Average annual price
-17%
Price trend (annually)
308

Area

49m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

REMontenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Meljine

Sale, apartment, 47m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

155,000 €

Meljine

10 rooms 1 bathroom 47