128,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 10
128,000 € (1,882 €/m²)
68 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

Meljine, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan Meljine Herceg-Novi. Povrsina stana 68 m2, raspored prostorija: ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, garderober, dvije spavace sobe, dnevna soba, kuhinja sa trpezarijom. Novija gradnja, drugi sprat (visoko potkrovlje). Stan uknjizen u katastru sa teretom nema gradjevinsku dozvolu (potrebna legalizacija). Udaljenost od mora, 5 min hoda. Cijena: 128.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
433194
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

68m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1882.35 €

Down payment 25,600 €

Monthly installment
621 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
102,400 €
Down payment
25,600 €
Total interest
46,526 €
Total payment
148,926 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Meljine

Meljine
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 20.86% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Meljine

Average price: 2378.38 €/m²

This property is 17.35% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Meljine

Average size: 82 m²

Area

68m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Meljine

Sale, apartment, 47m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

155,000 €

Meljine

10 rooms 1 bathroom 47
Sale, apartment, 47m², Meljine, Herceg Novi
Stan in Meljine

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Meljine, Herceg Novi