225,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 12
225,000 € (2,744 €/m²)
82 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Nudimo na prodaju prostran i svijetao stan od 82 m² u ugodnom primorskom mjestu Đenovići, udaljenom samo 200 metara od mora. Pogodna lokacija bez ikakvih uspona – put do plaže je potpuno ravan i ugodan za hodanje. Apartman se nalazi u dobro održavanom stambenom kompleksu sa bazenom za stanare, što odmor čini posebno ugodnim i komfornim u ljetnim mjesecima.

Raspored uključuje:
• 2 udobne spavaće sobe;
• prostrani dnevni boravak s izlazom na balkon;
• potpuno opremljena kuhinja i trpezarija;
• kupatilo i dodatni prostor za odlaganje stvari.

S balkona se pruža prekrasan pogled na Jadransko more. Idealno za stalni boravak, ljetni odmor ili iznajmljivanje. Područje je mirno, sa razvijenom infrastrukturom - u blizini se nalaze kafići, restorani i trgovine.

Real estate details

Ad ID
406782
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
18.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

82m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2743.90 €

Down payment 45,000 €

Monthly installment
1,091 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
180,000 €
Down payment
45,000 €
Total interest
81,784 €
Total payment
261,784 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Đenovići

Đenovići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 15.69% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average price: 3254.43 €/m²

This property is 9.79% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average size: 75 m²

3,254 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
327

Area

82m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Monteonline

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 350