140,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 5
140,000 € (4,118 €/m²)
34 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

Igalo, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment with sea view for sale in Igalo, municipality of Herceg Novi.

Apartment with a total area of 34m2.

Distance to the sea is just 20 meters.

The apartment has a living room with kitchen and dining area, bedroom, hall, bathroom, two terraces.

Real estate details

Ad ID
386743
Published
11.06.2025
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

34m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

2

Orientation

South

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4117.65 €

Down payment 28,000 €

Monthly installment
679 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
112,000 €
Down payment
28,000 €
Total interest
50,888 €
Total payment
162,888 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Igalo

Igalo
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 20.75% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Igalo

Average price: 3410.14 €/m²

This property is 31.14% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Igalo

Average size: 49 m²

Area

34m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Forte Mare

Similiar Properties

Premium Poslovni prostor in Igalo

Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

200,000 €

Igalo

50
Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Igalo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 158m², Igalo, Herceg Novi