320,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 10
320,000 € (3,678 €/m²)
87 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Baošići, Herceg Novi

Baošići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

APARTMENT FOR SALE IN A NEW RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX – BAOSHICHI, 2 MINUTES FROM THE SEA!

We offer for sale a spacious apartment of 87 m2 in a modern residential complex just 2 minutes walk from the sea!

🔹 About THE COMPLEX:

, Closed area with security

, Three residential buildings

✅ 20×5 m swimming pool + 5×3 m children's pool

, Recreation area with sun beds

✅ Lift

, ABOUT THE APARTMENT:

, Spacious hallway

Large living room with separate kitchen and dining area

, 2 bedrooms

, 2 bathrooms

✅ Terrace from the living room with panoramic sea views 🌊

✅ Bedroom terrace with mountain view ⛰

✅ Underfloor heating in the living room and bathrooms

✅ Air conditioners in every room

🔹 PARKING (optional):

🚗 Outdoor parking – 5,000€

🚗 Carport parking – 10,000€

🚗 Closed garage – 20,000€

💰 Apartment price: 320.000€

, Write in private messages or call for more information and organization of viewing

+38268415185

Real estate details

Ad ID
345827
Published
27.02.2025
Updated
05.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

87m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balconies

2

Agency

Mnestate

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3678.16 €

Down payment 64,000 €

Monthly installment
1,551 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
256,000 €
Down payment
64,000 €
Total interest
116,314 €
Total payment
372,314 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Baošići

Baošići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 13.66% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Baošići

Average price: 3236.12 €/m²

This property is 11.38% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Baošići

Average size: 78 m²

3,236 €
Average annual price
+7%
Price trend (annually)
440

Area

87m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Mnestate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Baošići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Baošići, Herceg Novi

85,000 €

Baošići

1 room 1 bathroom 30
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Baošići, Herceg Novi