85,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi - image 6
85,000 € (1,889 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi

Ratiševina, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban stan sa dvoristem Herceg Novi Ratisevina. Povrsina stana 45 m2, + dvorisna terasa. Raspored prostorija: ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, spavaca soba, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom, (dvorisna terasa 30 m2). Stan kompletno opremljen, centralno grijanje, parking. Udaljenost od mora 4 km. Cijena: 85.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
327895
Published
16.01.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1888.89 €

Down payment 17,000 €

Monthly installment
412 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
68,000 €
Down payment
17,000 €
Total interest
30,896 €
Total payment
98,896 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Ratiševina
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 41.3% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Herceg Novi

Average price: 3217.67 €/m²

This property is 4.07% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Herceg Novi

Average size: 47 m²

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Ratiševina

Sale, house, 143m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi

155,000 €

Ratiševina

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 143
Sale, house, 143m², Ratiševina, Herceg Novi
Kuća in Ratiševina