2,095.000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 12
2,095.000 € (8,803 €/m²)
238 m²
3 Room
3 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 238m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

Kumbor, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Ukupna površina dupleks trosobnog namještenog stana: 238,00 m² (196,40 m² unutrašnje površine + 41,10 m² terase)

• Prvi + drugi sprat

• Tri spavaće sobe

• Tri kupatila

• Gostinski WC

• Podzemni parking

• Zajednički bazen

Portonovi Montenegro je jadranska ultra-premium destinacija za životni stil koja obuhvata 218 objekata svjetske klase i vrhunsku marinu za mega jahte, smještenu na najužem dijelu ulaza u Bokokotorski zaliv.

Portonovi je na savršenoj lokaciji između planina i mora, s predivnim pogledom na netaknutu obalu Jadrana. U okviru kompleksa nalazi se prvo evropsko odmaralište One&Only, luksuzne rezidencije, medicinski i wellness spa centar Henri Chenot, svjetska marina otvorena tokom cijele godine koja prima mega jahte (uz poreske olakšice na gorivo do 40%), kao i najveća pješčana plaža u regionu s luksuznim beach klubom.

Druge pogodnosti uključuju radnje na obali, kafiće i restorane.

Cijena namještenog stana: 2.095.000 EUR.

Real estate details

Ad ID
323188
Published
25.12.2024
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

238m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 8802.52 €

Down payment 419,000 €

Monthly installment
10,156 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
1,676.000 €
Down payment
419,000 €
Total interest
761,495 €
Total payment
2,437.495 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Kumbor
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 144.05% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average price: 3606.84 €/m²

This property is 185.61% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average size: 83 m²

Area

238m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kumbor

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

179,000 €

Kumbor

1 room 1 bathroom 70
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 70m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi