149,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 10
149,000 € (2,709 €/m²)
55 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Apartments for sale on Hercegnovi Riviera – Apartment in a new building, Djenovici

ID-S2042

Category: sale

Type: apartment

Municipality: Herceg Novi

City: Djenovici

Area: 55m² (44m² interior living space + 11m² terrace)

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Distance from the Sea: 5 minutes walking

Description: For sale, a fully equipped and furnished apartment located in a newly built residential building, only a 5-minute walk from the beach and Portonovi marina.

Layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchen and dining area, bedroom, terrace

Real estate details

Ad ID
317116
Published
05.12.2024
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

55m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2709.09 €

Down payment 29,800 €

Monthly installment
722 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
119,200 €
Down payment
29,800 €
Total interest
54,159 €
Total payment
173,359 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Đenovići

Đenovići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 15.75% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average price: 3215.41 €/m²

This property is 17.25% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average size: 47 m²

3,215 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
525
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Svetionik Nekretnine

Registration number

2945916

Location

Herceg Novi

Đenovići

Area

55m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Svetionik Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Đenovići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

210,000 €

Đenovići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 72
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Đenovići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi