149,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 3
149,500 € (3,250 €/m²)
46 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Property description

For Sale – One-Bedroom Apartment Under Construction, Herceg Novi, BaošićiA one-bedroom apartment of 46 m² is for sale, located on the ground floor of a new residential building in Herceg Novi, near the Deli Radivoje restaurant in the Baošići neighborhood.The building is in an excellent location, just 300 meters from the beach, offering quick and easy access to the sea. The apartment has a beautiful sea view and is positioned to provide maximum comfort and convenience for living.

Real estate details

Ad ID
315093
Published
30.11.2024
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Amenities

Neopremljen

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3250.00 €

Down payment 29,900 €

Monthly installment
725 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
119,600 €
Down payment
29,900 €
Total interest
54,341 €
Total payment
173,941 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Herceg Novi
Montenegro

This property's price is 1% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Herceg Novi

Average price: 3217.67 €/m²

This property is 1.94% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Herceg Novi

Average size: 47 m²

3,218 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
529

Area

46m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Amfora Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići