280,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi - image 14
280,000 € (1,867 €/m²)
150 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 150m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Bijela, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Trosoban komforan stan novogradnja Bijela Herceg Novi. Povrsina stana 150 m2 (uknjizen na 94 m2 + terasa). Raspored prostorija: ulazni hodnik, dva kupatila, tri spavace sobe, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom dvije terase (velika ja moru orjentacija jug, manja terasa – zapad). Stan opremljen u odlicnom stanju, osuncan sa velikom unutrasnjom visinom. Sa stanom se dobija i garazno parking mjesto, lift iz garaze do stana. Udaljenost od mora, plaze, sedam – osam min hoda. Kupac ne placa porez na promet nepokretnosti.

Cijena: 280.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
312538
Published
22.11.2024
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

150m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1866.67 €

Down payment 56,000 €

Monthly installment
1,357 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
224,000 €
Down payment
56,000 €
Total interest
101,775 €
Total payment
325,775 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Bijela

Bijela
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 42.58% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average price: 3250.75 €/m²

This property is 40.98% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Bijela

Average size: 106 m²

Area

150m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bijela

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi

Request

Bijela

2 rooms 1 bathroom 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bijela, Herceg Novi
Premium Zemljište in Bijela