193,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 8
193,000 € (3,784 €/m²)
51 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Savina, Herceg Novi

Savina, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban stan Savina Herceg Novi. Povrsina stana 51 m2 (uknjizen an 46 m2) u blizini naselja Energoprojekt. Stan u dobrom stanju, jugo zapadno orjentisan, 150 metara od mora. Raspored prostorija: ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, spavaca soba, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom, terasa (ka moru).

Cijena: 193.000 eura.

Real estate details

Ad ID
309184
Published
12.11.2024
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

51m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3784.31 €

Down payment 38,600 €

Monthly installment
936 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
154,400 €
Down payment
38,600 €
Total interest
70,152 €
Total payment
224,552 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Savina
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 16.83% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Savina

Average price: 3239.13 €/m²

This property is 6.49% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Savina

Average size: 48 m²

Area

51m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Savina

Sale, house, 216m², Savina, Herceg Novi

2,500.000 €

Savina

4 rooms 3 bathrooms 216
Sale, house, 216m², Savina, Herceg Novi
Kuća in Savina

Sale, house, 240m², Savina, Herceg Novi