111,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi - image 7
111,000 € (1,563 €/m²)
71 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

Kumbor, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan sa fantasticnim pogledom na more Kumbor Herceg Novi. Sprat od kamene tradicionalne kuce. Ukupna povrsina stana 71 m2.  Raspored prostorija: tri spavace sobe, dnevna sa kuhinjom, kupatilo, veliki magacin i terasa.

Cijena 111.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
30006
Published
11.01.2022
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1563.38 €

Down payment 22,200 €

Monthly installment
538 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
88,800 €
Down payment
22,200 €
Total interest
40,347 €
Total payment
129,147 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Kumbor
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 56.66% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average price: 3606.84 €/m²

This property is 14.8% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Kumbor

Average size: 83 m²

Area

71m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Kumbor

Sale, house, 120m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi

1,250.000 €

Kumbor

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 120
Sale, house, 120m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Kumbor

Sale, house, 181m², Kumbor, Herceg Novi