225,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi - image 11
225,000 € (3,214 €/m²)
70 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 70m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment with sea view for sale in Djenovici, municipality of Herceg Novi.

Apartment with a total area of 70m2 (registered 60m2).

Distance to the sea is just 50 meters.

In the immediate line there is an exclusive complex with a marina Portonovi.

The apartment has a living room with kitchen and dining area, hall, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, gallery, two terraces.

In front of the building there is parking.

Real estate details

Ad ID
296620
Published
10.10.2024
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

70m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Balconies

2

Orientation

South

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3214.29 €

Down payment 45,000 €

Monthly installment
1,091 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
180,000 €
Down payment
45,000 €
Total interest
81,784 €
Total payment
261,784 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Đenovići

Đenovići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 1.23% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average price: 3254.43 €/m²

This property is 6.28% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Đenovići

Average size: 75 m²

3,254 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
579

Area

70m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Forte Mare

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 350
Sale, house, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi